1-855-824-0568

Need help? Contact us for assistance.
 
AdvancedSearch
 

ResultsPerPage

PageResults:

 

767 | 470-AAPV | Dell

Stacking Cable

Dell Networking, 0.25m Stacking Cable, for Dell Networking N3000 series switches

MSRP: $89
Price:

768 | 470-AAPW | Dell

Stacking Cable

Dell Networking, 1m Stacking Cable, for Dell Networking N3000 series switches

MSRP: $109
Price:

1720 | 407-BBTS | Dell

S4048-ON Transceiver

Dell Networking, Transceiver, SFP, 1000BASE-T, RJ45, copper

MSRP: $175
Price:

751 | 310-7225 | Dell

Dell Transceiver

Dell Networking, Transceiver, SFP, 1000BASE-T, RJ45

MSRP: $195
Price:

752 | 331-5308 | Dell

Dell Transceiver

Dell Networking, Transceiver, SFP, 1000BASE-SX, 850nm Wavelength, 550m Reach

MSRP: $213
Price:

1719 | 407-BBOR | Dell

S4048-ON Transceiver

Dell Networking, Transceiver, SFP, 1000BASE-SX, 850nm Wavelength, 550m Reach

MSRP: $213
Price:

753 | 331-5309 | Dell

Dell Transceiver

Dell Networking, Transceiver, SFP, 1000BASE-LX, 1310nm Wavelength, 10km Reach

MSRP: $425
Price:

125 | 331-5311 | Dell

10GbE Transceiver

Dell Networking, Transceiver, SFP+, 10GbE, SR, 850nm Wavelength, 300m Reach

MSRP: $510
Price:

750 | 331-5310 | Dell

N3000 Series Transceiver

Dell Networking, Transceiver, SFP+, 10GbE, LR, 1310nm Wavelength, 10km Reach

MSRP: $1,238
Price:

126 | 407-BBEE | Dell

S4000 Series Transceiver

Dell Networking, Transceiver, SFP+, 10GbE, LR, 1310nm Wavelength, 10km Reach

MSRP: $1,312
Price:

1059 | 462-4381 | Dell

N2024 Networking Switch

Dell N2024 Ethernet Switch - 24 Ports - Manageable - 24 x RJ-45 - Stack Port - 2 x 10GbE Expansion Slots - 10/100/1000Base-T, 10GBase-X - Rack-mountable (Avid ISIS 1000 Qualified) Dell Lifetime Limited Hardware Warranty with Basic Hardware Service Next Business Day Parts Only

MSRP: $1,995
Price:

1799 | MPWS-3520 | Dell

Precision 3520 Mobile Workstation - Avid Qualified

Dell Precision 3520 15in Mobile Workstation, Intel i7-7820HQ 2.9GHz QC, 16GB RAM 2D, 256GB SSD, Nvidia M620 2GB, 15.6in FHD IPS 1920x1080 LED, 3YR ProSupport NBD Onsite, Win10 Pro 64bit *Lead Time: 2 weeks

MSRP: $2,298
Price:

1684 | 210-ACQO | Dell

T3620 Quad-Core Workstation - Avid Qualified

Dell Precision Tower 3620 365W Chassis, Intel Xeon  E3-1245 v5 3.5GHz Quad Core, 1TB 7,200 RPM Hard Drive, 2TB 7,200 RPM Media Drive, 16GB (2x8GB) 2400MHz DDR4 ECC UDIMM, NVIDIA Quadro M2000 4GB, 16x DVD-/+RW, Dell KB216 Wired Multi-Media Keyboard, Dell MS116 Wired Mouse, Windows 10 Pro for Workstations, 3 Years ProSupport with Next Business Day Onsite Service

MSRP: $2,371
Price:

2062 | 210-AOWE | Dell

New! 3430 Small Form Factor Chassis - Avid Qualified

Dell Precision SFF 3430 260W Chassis, Intel Xeon E-2136, 6 Core HT 3.3GHz, 512GB SATA SSD, 16GB (2x8GB) 2666MHz DDR4 ECC UDIMM, NVIDIA Quadro P1000 4GB Graphics, Dell KB216 Wired Multi-Media Keyboard, Dell MS116 Wired Mouse, Windows 10 Pro for Workstations, 3 Years ProSupport with Next Business Day Onsite Service

MSRP: $2,626
Price:

1801 | MPWS-5520 | Dell

Precision 5520 Mobile Workstation - Avid Qualified

Dell Precision 5520 15in Mobile Workstation, Intel Core i7-7820HQ 2.90GHz QC, 16GB RAM 1D, 256GB SSD, NVIDIA Quadro M1200 4GB, 15.6in FHD IPS 1920x1080 LED, 3YR ProSupport NBD Onsite, Win10 Pro 64bit *Lead Time: 2 weeks

MSRP: $2,842
Price:

2063 | 210-AOZN | Dell

New! 3630 Tower Chassis - Avid Qualified

Dell Precision Tower 3630 460W Chassis, Intel Xeon E-2146G, 6 Core HT 3.5GHz, 512GB SATA SSD, 32GB (4x8GB) 2666MHz DDR4 ECC UDIMM, NVIDIA Quadro P2000 5GB Graphics, Dell KB216 Wired Multi-Media Keyboard, Dell MS116 Wired Mouse, Windows 10 Pro for Workstations, 3 Years ProSupport with Next Business Day Onsite Service

MSRP: $3,433
Price:

1893 | 210-AMWV | Dell

5720 All-in-One Workstation - Avid Qualified

Dell Precision 5720 All-in-One, Intel Xeon Processor E3-1245 v5 Quad Core, 512GB SATA SSD, 32GB (4x8GB) 2400MHz DDR4 Non-ECC, AMD Radeon Pro WX 4150 w/4GB GDDR5, Non-Touch LCD Workstation AIO with Fixed Stand, Dell KB216 Wired Multi-Media Keyboard, Dell MS116 Wired Mouse, Windows 10 Pro 64bit, Intel Dual Band Wireless-AC 8260 2x2 802.11ac+ Bluetooth 4.2 ready, 3 Years ProSupport with Next Business Day Onsite Service

MSRP: $3,879
Price:

1894 | 210-AKKD | Dell

Precision 7520 Mobile Workstation - Avid Qualified

Dell Precision 7520 Mobile Workstation, 15.6 inch FHD TN (1920x1080) Anti-Glare LED-backlit, Non-Touch, Intel Core Xeon E3-1505M v6 Quad Core, 32GB (4x8GB) 2400MHz DDR4 ECC SDRAM, NVIDIA Quadro M2200, 4GB, 512GB SSD,Windows 10 Pro 64bit, DW1820 802.11AC Dual-Band Wi-Fi + BT 4.1 Wireless Card (2x2), 3 Years ProSupport with Next Business Day Onsite Service

MSRP: $3,879
Price:

731 | 210-ABOD | Dell

N3024 Networking Switch

Dell Networking N3024, 24x RJ45 1GbE Ports, 2x 1GBe SFP Combo Ports, 2x 10GBe SFP+ fixed ports, 2x 10GBe SFP+ Ports Module, 2x 21Gb Cascading Uplink Ports, Dual 200W AC PSU, Lifetime Limited Hardware Warranty 5x10 NBD Parts Only (Avid ISIS 1000 & 5500 Qualified)
IMPORTANT: This configuration includes the normally optional: (1) 2x 10GBe SFP+ Ports Module, (1) Hot Swappable Power Supply & 2 Power Cords. No SFPs or SFP+s are included and need to be acquired separately.

MSRP: $3,990
Price:

1802 | MPWS-7720 | Dell

Precision 7720 Mobile Workstation - Avid Qualified

Dell Precision 7720 17in Mobile Workstation, Intel Core Xeon E3-1505M v6 3.0GHz QC, 32GB RAM 4D, 512GB SSD, NVIDIA Quadro P4000 8GB, 17.3in FHD AG 1920x1080 LED, WebCam, 3YR ProSupport NBD Onsite, Win10 Pro 64bit *Lead Time: 2 weeks

MSRP: $4,254
Price:

 

ResultsPerPage

PageResults:

 

Versatile Distribution Services
450 Donald Lynch Blvd.
Marlboro, MA 01752
1-888-824-0568
www.versatileds.com
   

Versatile Communications, Inc.
450 Donald Lynch Blvd.
Marlboro, MA 01752
www.weareversatile.com

Certified OEM Integrator | Hewlett Packard
Certified OEM Integrator | HP Enterprise
Certified OEM Integrator | Dell
Certified OEM Integrator | Lenovo
Certified OEM Integrator | Huawei

Certified Systems Integrator | Avid

Certified Distributor | Avid
Certified Distributor | SNS