1-855-824-0568

Need help? Contact us for assistance.
 
AdvancedSearch
 

ResultsPerPage

PageResults:

 

775 | FTLX8571D3BCL | Finisar

Avid N3024 Transceiver

Add-On Transceiver, SFP+, 10GbE, SR, 850nm Wavelength, 300m Reach

MSRP: $199
Price:

774 | FTLX1471D3BCL | Finisar

Avid N3024 Transceiver

AddOn Transceiver, SFP+, 10GbE, LR, 1310nm Wavelength, 10km Reach

MSRP: $299
Price:

 

ResultsPerPage

PageResults:

 

Versatile Distribution Services
450 Donald Lynch Blvd.
Marlboro, MA 01752
1-888-824-0568
www.versatileds.com
   

Versatile Communications, Inc.
450 Donald Lynch Blvd.
Marlboro, MA 01752
www.weareversatile.com

Certified OEM Integrator | Hewlett Packard
Certified OEM Integrator | HP Enterprise
Certified OEM Integrator | Dell
Certified OEM Integrator | Lenovo
Certified OEM Integrator | Huawei

Certified Systems Integrator | Avid

Certified Distributor | Avid
Certified Distributor | SNS